Season Fixture

Season
Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
3 Feb 19 10:00AM Barnstoneworth United   v   Bye GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Feb 19 10:00AM ALBION THUNDERS   v   St Albans Vukovar GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Feb 19 10:00AM S.S.S.C.   v   St Albans Gospic Bears GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Feb 19 11:30AM Azaad Club Melbourne   v   UFC GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Feb 19 11:30AM North Melbourne Athletic FC   v   PEGS Soccer Club GRANGE RESERVE  
Round 2
10 Feb 19 10:00AM St Albans Gospic Bears  3 def 1  ALBION THUNDERS GRANGE RESERVE Official result
10 Feb 19 10:00AM PEGS Soccer Club  0 drew 0  S.S.S.C. GRANGE RESERVE Official result
10 Feb 19 10:00AM Bye v North Melbourne Athletic FC  
10 Feb 19 11:30AM UFC  1 def 0  Barnstoneworth United GRANGE RESERVE Official result
10 Feb 19 11:30AM St Albans Vukovar  2 def 1  Azaad Club Melbourne GRANGE RESERVE Official result
Round 3
17 Feb 19 10:00AM Barnstoneworth United  0 def by 5  St Albans Vukovar GRANGE RESERVE Official result
17 Feb 19 10:00AM Azaad Club Melbourne  1 def by 2  St Albans Gospic Bears GRANGE RESERVE Official result
17 Feb 19 11:30AM ALBION THUNDERS  1 def by 6  PEGS Soccer Club GRANGE RESERVE Official result
17 Feb 19 11:30AM S.S.S.C.  0 def by 2  North Melbourne Athletic FC GRANGE RESERVE Official result
17 Feb 19 11:30AM UFC   v   Bye GRANGE RESERVE  
Round 4
24 Feb 19 10:00AM St Albans Gospic Bears   v   Barnstoneworth United GRANGE RESERVE  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM PEGS Soccer Club   v   Azaad Club Melbourne GRANGE RESERVE  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Bye v S.S.S.C.  
24 Feb 19 11:30AM North Melbourne Athletic FC   v   ALBION THUNDERS GRANGE RESERVE  
24 Feb 19 11:30AM UFC   v   St Albans Vukovar GRANGE RESERVE  
Round 5
3 Mar 19 10:00AM Barnstoneworth United   v   PEGS Soccer Club GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Mar 19 10:00AM Azaad Club Melbourne   v   North Melbourne Athletic FC GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Mar 19 11:30AM ALBION THUNDERS   v   S.S.S.C. GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Mar 19 11:30AM St Albans Gospic Bears   v   UFC GRANGE RESERVE  
3 Mar 19 11:30AM St Albans Vukovar   v   Bye GRANGE RESERVE  
Round 6
10 Mar 19 10:00AM S.S.S.C.   v   Azaad Club Melbourne GRANGE RESERVE  
10 Mar 19 10:00AM Bye v ALBION THUNDERS  
10 Mar 19 10:00AM St Albans Vukovar   v   St Albans Gospic Bears GRANGE RESERVE  
10 Mar 19 11:30AM North Melbourne Athletic FC   v   Barnstoneworth United GRANGE RESERVE  
10 Mar 19 11:30AM UFC   v   PEGS Soccer Club GRANGE RESERVE  
Round 7
17 Mar 19 10:00AM Barnstoneworth United   v   S.S.S.C. GRANGE RESERVE  
17 Mar 19 10:00AM Azaad Club Melbourne   v   ALBION THUNDERS GRANGE RESERVE  
17 Mar 19 11:30AM North Melbourne Athletic FC   v   UFC GRANGE RESERVE  
17 Mar 19 11:30AM PEGS Soccer Club   v   St Albans Vukovar GRANGE RESERVE  
17 Mar 19 11:30AM St Albans Gospic Bears   v   Bye GRANGE RESERVE  
Round 8
26 Jan 19 10:00AM St Albans Gospic Bears   v   PEGS Soccer Club GRANGE RESERVE  
24 Mar 19 10:00AM ALBION THUNDERS   v   Barnstoneworth United GRANGE RESERVE  
24 Mar 19 10:00AM Bye v Azaad Club Melbourne  
24 Mar 19 11:30AM UFC   v   S.S.S.C. GRANGE RESERVE  
24 Mar 19 11:30AM St Albans Vukovar   v   North Melbourne Athletic FC GRANGE RESERVE  

Fixture Last updated: 29 Jan 19 4:00PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.

© 2015 VicSoccer

P.O. Box 2407 Werribee 3039

Office: +61 3 9741 4374

Mobile: +61 432 996 216

Fax: +61 9741 4314

email: info@vicsoccer.com.au